CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPWDLPts
1Reggina29206366
2Bari291611259
3Monopoli29183857
4Potenza29167655
5Ternana29149651
6Catania29128944
7Catanzaro291261142
8Teramo291181041
9A.S. Viterbese291161239
10Vibonese29911938
11Virtus Francavilla299101037
12Avellino291071237
13Cavese299101037
14Casertana29714835
15Paganese298111035
16Picerno29881332
17Sicula Leonzio29681526
18Bisceglie293111520
19Rende29391718
20Rieti29452012