CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPWDLPts
1Reggina26186260
2Bari26159254
3Monopoli26163751
4Ternana26146648
5Potenza26137646
6Catanzaro26126842
7Catania26107937
8Teramo26107937
9A.S. Viterbese261051135
10Paganese26810834
11Virtus Francavilla26810834
12Cavese2689933
13Vibonese26711832
14Casertana26613731
15Avellino26871131
16Picerno26681226
17Bisceglie263101319
18Sicula Leonzio26471519
19Rende26381517
20Rieti26451712